1 2 3 4
Year Wise Trainees Details
Session Aug'2013 to July'2015
Name of the Students Father's Name UID/DOB Male/Female Gen/SC/ST/OBC Minority/PH Trade Shift DGE&T Affiliation No
TANMOY DAS TRIDIB DAS 15/03/1993 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
FAROJ ALI SHAIKH ASAN ALI SHAIKH 16/11/1994 M GEN Minority ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
SOUMEN HALDAR SAMBHU HALDAR 05/06/1991 M SC   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
KABIRUL SHAIKH MATIUR RAHAMAN 02/05/1995 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
SUNNY MUKHERJEE PRAKASH CH MUKHERJEE 01/03/1996 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
BAPI DAS SADHAN DAS 14/11/1991 M SC   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
RAHUL SAHA BASAKINATH SAHA 06/02/1994 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
TAPAN BISWAS TAPAS BISWS 17/02/1995 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
TAPAS KUMAR DEY PROBODH KUMAR DEY 10/02/1993 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
SUBHAJIT MONDAL MRITUNJOY MONDAL 02/01/1995 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
ALTAMAS KOBIR SHIRAJUL ISLAM 27/09/1996 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
JOHIRUL ISLAM KHAIRUL ISLAM 06/11/1997 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
JARJISH HOSSAIN MAKSED MONDAL 06/05/1995 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
OBAIDUR RAHAMAN MD. SAJAHAN 10/11/1995 M OBC M ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
SUMANTA MONDAL SANATAN MONDAL 09/06/1993 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
ARUP KR SAHA ANIL KR SAHA 30/10/1994 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
PROSENJIT PRAMANIK PRADIP PRAMANIK 16/05/1995 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
CHIRANJIT GHOSH NIRMAL GHOSH 15/04/1993 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
KALIPRASANNA HATUI BIDHAN CHANDRA HATUI 03/11/1995 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
SOUMITRA GHOSH ARUN GHOSH 13/12/1992 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
BAPAN KUMAR SAHA RABINDRANATH SAHA 29/01/1993 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
SAIFUL BISWAS BAHUBUL BISWAS 05/01/1998 M OBC M ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
SOUMYA MUKHERJEE BIDYUT MUKHERJEE 25/08/1994 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
CHIRANJIT SARKAR HARIPADA SARKAR 31/12/1996 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
CHINMAY RAKSHIT CHITTA KUMAR RAKSHIT 02/05/1992 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
WASIM SK ABDUL KADER SK 15/12/1991 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
SAMARESH MONDAL JOYKRISHNA MONDAL 04/06/1994 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
RAKESH MONDAL ASHRAF MONDAL 05/10/1996 M OBC M ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
ASGAR ALI JABIR SK 03/02/1994 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
SANDIP DAS ADHIKARY SHACHINANDAN DAS ADHIKARY 02/04/1992 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
DIPU MONDAL DEV KUMAR MONDAL 15/04/1994 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
DHRUBO JYOTI BISWAS PRABIR KUMAR BISWAS 15/07/1995 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
JATAN SARKAR PANCHANAN SARKAR 05/05/1994 M SC   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
ARKO HAZRA RANJIT HAZRA 20/05/1991 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
RINTU MANDAL AMRITAKALI MANDAL 03/02/1994 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
MD. AMJAD HOSSAIN MD. SAHATULLAH SK 13/10/1992 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
BISHAL GUPTA ANUP GUPTA 20/04/1995 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
EMDADUL SK. ATARUL SK. 06/07/1992 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
NAZIUR RAHAMAN NASIR UDDIN 28/06/1995 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
SHIBNATH GANGULY RAJSEKHAR GANGULY 10/07/1986 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
IMRAN SHAIKH SARFUL SHAIKH 17/04/1992 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
ARIF SHAIKH DOULOT SHAIKH 03/05/1993 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
MD. CHHABIRUDDIN SK MD. JOHIRUDDIN SK 25/01/1992 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
SUMAN GHOSH SANJIB KUMAR GHOSH 08/10/1994 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
SAIKAT SARKAR GOPAL CHANDRA SARKAR 06/08/1992 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
JAYANTA MONDAL GOUTAM MONDAL 17/02/1992 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
TANMAY MANDAL ASIT MANDAL 17/11/1995 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
SUNIL MAJHI DINABANDHU MAJHI 19/08/1993 M SC   ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
SALIM AHAMED SK ISUDDIN 15/05/1993 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
MAHENDRA PATTANAYEK RABINDRANATH PATTANAYEK 22/06/1994 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
SATYA BRATA DAS KALI SANKAR DAS 06/05/1993 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
AMAL BISWAS GOPAL BISWAS 23/11/1992 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
SUBHODIP GOSWAMI DEBABRATA GASWAMI 04/11/1992 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
TARUN MONDAL NIRANJAN MONDAL 13/01/1990 M SC   ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
SUBHABRATA GANGULY LATE CHANDRASEKHAR GANGULY 01/05/1991 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
PARIMAL GANAI TAPAN KUMAR GANAI 19/05/1996 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
MD SUJON ALI MD MUNSUR ALI 30/04/1997 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
SUBHENDU DAS SWAPAN KR DAS 11/11/1992 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
APURBA PAL SITARAM PAL 01/04/1995 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
PINKU SINGHA SANKHA LAL SINGHA 05/05/1993 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
SAIKAT GHOSH SAKSHI GOPAL GHOSH 01/08/1989 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
AKTARUL RAHAMAN MATIUR RAHAMAN 11/07/1990 M OBC M ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
MANAB GANAI MAHADEV GANAI 26/07/1995 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 3 rd DGE&T-12/1/2011-TC
      Male/Female Gen/SC/ST/OBC Minority/PH Trade Shift DGE&T Affiliation No
SUMIT DUTTA MIHIR DUTTA 27/08/1993 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MD SAFIUL HOQUE MD GABIRUL HOQUE 05/04/1995 M GEN Minority DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BIJON SINGHA BIJOY SINGHA 10/02/1993 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BILASH MONDAL BIJOY MONDAL 14/05/1988 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
NILKANTA GHOSH NITYAGOPAL GHOSH 27/08/1993 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MITHUN BISWAS TARAK CHANDRA BISWAS 25/01/1990 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
NUR ISLAM KHIRUL BASAR 06/03/1994 M GEN M DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BISHAL ROY BIBHU NATH ROY 12/05/1995 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SANAT KUMAR GAYLA NAKULESWAR GAYLA 28/08/1991 M SC   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
IMPA DEY TAPAS KUMAR DEY 12/08/1889 F GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BIDISA SAHA BUDDH DEV SAHA 02/01/1992 F GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MD.DILDER ALI MD. ASGAR ALI 02/01/1994 M GEN M DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MONAJ KUMAR HAZRA BAMACHARAN HAZRA 28/10/1995 M SC PH DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BIPRODWIP CHOWDHURY BIPUL CHOWDHURY 10/11/1995 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BISWAJIT SINGHA M.R KRISHNA SINGHA 14/12/1995 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SANKAR GHOSH SHOMBHU GHOSH 04/03/1995 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MD. AFTABUDDIN MD. KUTUBUDDIN 02/05/1987 M PH M DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BADAL MONDAL YEAKUB MONDAL 02/01/1997 M OBC M DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
APU BHUIMALI SASTI BHUIMALI 12/05/1995 M SC   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
PRITITOSH ADHIKARI ARUN KUMAR ADHIKARI 06/11/1994 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
PRITAM ADHIKARI GOUTAM ADHIKARI 06/04/1993 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
Name of the Students Father's Name UID/DOB Male/Female Gen/SC/ST/OBC Minority/PH Trade Shift DGE&T Affiliation No
CHIRANJIT HALDER NIKHIL HALDER 12/01/1995 M SC   SURVEYOR 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SUBINOY SAHA SWAPAN SAHA 29/12/1993 M GEN   SURVEYOR 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
PRADIP MURMU DEBENDRA NATH MURMU 03/10/1989 M ST   SURVEYOR 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SWADHIN HALDER LATE DULAL HALDER 26/06/1990 M SC   SURVEYOR 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BADSHA SK SELIM SK 10/04/1987 M GEN M SURVEYOR 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
AMRIT ROY DIGAMBAR ROY 26/01/1996 M SC   SURVEYOR 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
JUEL MONDAL ABU KALAM MONDAL 04/04/1996 M GEN M SURVEYOR 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
KUMAR ACHARYYA DINESH CH ACHARYYA 02/06/1992 M GEN   SURVEYOR 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
KOUSHIK DAS KISHORI MOHAN DAS 17/01/1994 M SC   SURVEYOR 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
RAMKRISHNA HALDER RABI HALDER 08/05/1993 M SC   SURVEYOR 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MD.MOSIB BILLAH MD.ABDUR RAHMAN 01/02/1992 M GEN M SURVEYOR 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
NIDHUBAN SUTRADHAR ADHIR SUTRADHAR 24/03/1996 M OBC   SURVEYOR 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BISWAJIT SUTRADHAR SHANTANU SUTRADHAR 20/04/1996 M OBC   SURVEYOR 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
NAYAN KIRAN GHOSH BIDHAN CHANDRA GHOSH 03/06/1988 M GEN   SURVEYOR 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BIMAL PRAMANIK BIKASH PRAMANIK 22/04/1994 M OBC   SURVEYOR 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
NASIB KHAN NURUL ISLAM KHAN 02/05/1989 M OBC M SURVEYOR 1 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
Name of the Students Father's Name UID/DOB Male/Female Gen/SC/ST/OBC Minority/PH Trade Shift DGE&T Affiliation No
SABYASACHI BAG SADANANDA BAG 25/02/1990 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
ENAMUL HOQUE SAIDUL HOQUE 24/01/1992 M GEN M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SUDIP DAS BAIKUNTHYA DAS 15/01/1994 M SC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SUBHANKAR SARKAR LATE-GOPAL SARKAR 15/03/1993 M SC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
KAUL ISLAM BABUL ISLAM 01/01/1195 M OBC M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
MRINMOY MONDAL RANJIT MONDAL 04/07/1993 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
RAKESH BALIDA NITAI BALIDA 19/05/1995 M OBC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SOURAV KUMAR GARAI TAPAN KUMAR GARAI 11/04/1992 M OBC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
CHIRANJIT DAS TENU DAS 04/12/1991 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SAIKAT SAHA SAHADEB SAHA 20/11/1991 M OBC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
RAMCHANDRA GHOSH SANTONA GHOSH 18/07/1993 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
JAYANTA BAIDYA JAGADISH BAIDYA 14/06/1995 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
KRISHNENDU GUIN KISHORE KUMAR GUIN 08/07/1991 M OBC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
CHANDRA SHEKHAR MONDAL CHAMPAK MONDAL 15/06/1997 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
ANIMESH BHAT SRIHORI BHAT 15/02/1993 M SC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
CHANDAN GHORA NITYAGOPAL GHORA 04/03/1996 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
TEJEN MONDAL LALMOHAN MONDAL 13/05/1992 M OBC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SIBU BAG KANAI BAG 13/04/1996 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SAHIN SK AJIJUL SK 02/06/1997 M GEN M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
MOKADDEM MALITYA MOZAMMEL MALITYA 01/01/1997 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SAKIKH AHMED KABIRUDDIN AHMED 17/04/1996 M OBC M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
NABIN SARKAR KESHAB SARKAR 04/10/1992 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
KARTICK BISWAS PASHUPATI BISWAS 28/09/1991 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
MRIDUL BISWAS KHODA BOX BISWAS 01/03/1991 M OBC M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SAYON SHAIKH SAHAJAHAN SHAIKH 24/11/1997 M GEN M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
MIRZA ABDUL MEJAN MIRZA KAUSAR ALI 04/01/1990 M GEN M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
MD. RABIUL HASSAN MD. KUDRAT HOSSAIN 10/04/1995 M OBC M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
MD. RAFSUNJANI MD. AYESKORONI 5/02/1995 M GEN M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
BIKASH MANDAL RAMNATH MANDAL 12/05/1980 M SC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
DIBAKAR CHOWDHURY DILIP KR CHOWDHURY 10/07/1993 M SC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
ARIJIT KR. DAS ANIL KR. DAS 04/02/1995 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
MD. SAMSUR RAHAMAN MASTOFA MANDAL 08/01/1992 M OBC M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
JAHIR UDDIN MONDAL BADAL MONDAL 23/01/1998 M GEN M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
TABREJ KHAN ISLAM KHAN 22/04/1996 M GEN M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
RIPON MONDAL ANARUL ISLAM 23/06/1995 M GEN M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
HRIDAY SAHA UTTAM SAHA 31/08/1995 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SAHEB SARKAR PARBAT SARKAR 04/10/1995 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SUMAN KUMAR DAS AKHIL DAS 25/06/1994 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SK ASRAF HOSSAIN SK ASTAR HOSSAIN 15/04/1992 M GEN M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
IKBAL HOSSAIN EMDADUL ISLAM 15/07/1995 M OBC M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
AYAN SARKAR ANUP SARKAR 07/01/1996 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
BAKUL RAJMALLA BHARAT RAJMALLA 03/04/1997 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
JAYDEB GARAI KRISHNA CHANDRA GARAI 29/04/1996 M OBC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SOURAV BISWAS SUBRATA BISWAS 17/11/1993 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
KINKAR DAS SHYAMAL DAS 06/05/1993 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
CHANDAN DAS BASUDEB DAS 28/10/1993 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
ARPAN BARIK ARABINDA KUMAR BARIK 17/07/1989 M PH PH FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SAMIRUL SK RAHATULLA SK 20/11/1993 M GEN M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
BAPPADITYA DAS PRASANTA KUMAR DAS 18/01/1993 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
FIROJ AHAMMED NURJAMAL SK 06/06/1996 M GEN M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
UTTAM KUMAR DAS BIJEN DAS 10/03/1995 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SUMANTA MUDI RAMCHARAN MUDI 06/02/1992 M ST   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
ABDUR RAHAMAN ABDUR RAKIB 17/03/1997 M GEN M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
DEBASISH GHOSH NABA KUMAR GHOSH 01/02/1994 M OBC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
PRATAP GHOSH JITAN GHOSH 29/03/1994 M OBC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
JUDHISTHIR GHOSH BANIK GHOSH 06/04/1995 M OBC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
ANUP MANDAL AMAR MANDAL 31/05/1993 M SC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
CHANDAN DEBNATH CHITTA RANJAN DEBNATH 12/10/1995 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SOUMESHWAR PAL ARJUN CH. PAL 04/05/1992 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
AYAN KUMAR MANDAL ARUN KUMAR MANDAL 31/03/1994 M SC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
RAMKRISHNA DAS SATYANARAYAN DAS 30/09/1994 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
NIBIR SARKAR PHANI BHUSAN SARKAR 17/04/1992 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
MALOY MANDAL MANIK MANDAL 28/12/1994 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
Session Aug'2012 to July'2014
Name of the Students Father's Name UID/DOB Male/Female Gen/SC/ST/OBC Minority/PH Trade Shift DGE&T Affiliation No
JAHIRUDDIN SK. MD. KOCHHORUDDIN SK. 20-06-93 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
MADHAB KARMAKAR JOGENDRA NATH KARMAKAR 28/02/1988 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SWARUP KUMAR MONDAL NANDA DULAL MONDAL 01-02-95 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
PRODYUMNA MANDAL PRABHAT MANDAL 16/12/1993 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
DEBASISH DEY PROBODH KUMAR DEY 25/9/1991 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
PROSENJIT LET MANICK CHANDRA LET 16/04/1991 M ST   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
KOWSAR SAIKH HOSSAIN SAIKH 27-09-89 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SUMAN PAUL LATE HRIDAY CHANDRA PAUL 19/01/1982 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
KHOKAN GHOSH DEBU GHOSH 05-10-91 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
CHHOTON MANDAL BHUDEB MANDAL 14/05/1993 M ST   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SUDIPTA BISWAS MOHANTA BISWAS 19/06/1994 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
DABI SANKAR SAHA SANTOSH KUMAR SAHA 04-11-91 M SC   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
NAGESH MANDAL NAKUL MANDAL 23/04/1995 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
ABHIJIT DAS JADAB DAS 04-05-94 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
RAJA MONDAL MADHUSUDAN MONDAL 28/05/1992 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SHUVABRATA HALDER MAHADEV HALDER 23/07/1990 M SC   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SOIKAT GURIA ADWAITYA KUMAR GURIA 15/01/1993 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
PRASENJIT DAS FULCHAND DAS 04-03-95 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
ALIP KUMAR DAS HARADHAN DAS 03-05-94 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SAHEB KUMAR SARKAR SWAPAN KUMAR SARKAR 05-12-93 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SWAPAN MANDAL MOTILAL MANDAL 03-10-86 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
PROSENJIT DAS SATRUGHANA DAS 06-02-89 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
RAKESH GHOSH JIBAN GHOSH 09-03-94 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
MUKESH MANDAL MAHADEB MANDAL 21-11-93 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
HUMAYUN REZA SAJAHAN BUG 25-11-87 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
RAM MOHAN DAS LATE MADHU SUDAN DAS 20-12-72 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SOUMITRA MANDAL SANATAN MANDAL 28-07-90 M SC   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
ATANU ROY ASHOK KUMAR ROY 01-09-89 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SANTANU DUTTA SWAPAN KUMAR DUTTA 24-11-93 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
DULAL KHALKO MANGAL KHALKO 11-02-92 M ST   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SOURAV MANDAL SUJIT MANDAL 21-10-92 M SC   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
RANAJIT MONDAL SAMAR KUMAR MONDAL 30/08/1987 M SC   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
BIPLOV DAS SAMARENDRA NATH DAS 30/04/1990 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
BAPPADITYA DAS PRASANTA KUMAR DAS 18/01/1993 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
RAJESH DAS BABLU DAS 18/03/1995 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
BISWA NATH DAS SRIPADA DAS 15-01-91 M SC   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SANKAR PAL ANIRUDDHA PAL 25-12-82 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
PRASENJIT DAS UTPAL KUMAR DAS 19-04-92 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
TANAY SARKAR TAPAN SARKAR 04-03-95 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
RAHAN MANDAL ABDUL MANNAN MANDAL 09-06-92 M   M ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
KAUSHIK SINGHA BIJOY KUMAR SINGHA 15/04/1991 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
BIKASH MUKHERJEE BIJOY MUKHERJEE 18/12/1991 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
Name of the Students Father's Name UID/DOB Male/Female Gen/SC/ST/OBC Minority/PH Trade Shift DGE&T Affiliation No
BIDHAN CHANDRA MAL GOPAL CHANDRA MAL 07-02-91 M     DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 3 rd DGE&T- 12/1/2012-TC
BITTU DAS BALARAM DAS 20/01/1994 M     DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 3 rd DGE&T- 12/1/2012-TC
SUBHADIP PAL BIREN PAL 03-01-93 M     DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 3 rd DGE&T- 12/1/2012-TC
SUBHOJIT DAS UTTAM KUMAR DAS 18/08/1990 M     DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 3 rd DGE&T- 12/1/2012-TC
SUSOVAN DAS SUBODH KUMAR DAS 04-08-92 M     DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 3 rd DGE&T- 12/1/2012-TC
SUPRAKASH DAS SUSHIL CHANDRA DAS 20/03/1991 M     DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 3 rd DGE&T- 12/1/2012-TC
SANTU BISWAS SUDEB KUMAR BISWAS 03-01-91 M     DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 3 rd DGE&T- 12/1/2012-TC
AVIJIT KUNDU ASIT KUNDU 14/07/1993 M     DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 3 rd DGE&T- 12/1/2012-TC
Name of the Students Father's Name UID/DOB Male/Female Gen/SC/ST/OBC Minority/PH Trade Shift DGE&T Affiliation No
KABATULLA SK JAMSHED SK. 04-02-92 M GEN M SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
JIBITESH DAS JOYCHAND DAS 11-04-93 M GEN   SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MANAS MANDAL ROY RAMAN MANDAL 12-03-89 M GEN   SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
PALASH DAS BAIRAGYA RAM CHANDRA DAS BAIRAGYA 11-07-94 M GEN   SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MD. BADSHA MOLLICK MD. YEASIN MOLLICK 16/08/1994 M GEN M SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SUBHA KHAMARU JAWHARLAL KHAMARU 20/08/1993 M GEN   SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SUBHASISH SAHA SANTOSH SAHA 16/2/1994 M GEN   SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
AKBAR ALI MONDAL JAMIRUDDIN SARKAR 04-12-94 M GEN M SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SRIMANTA DAS RANJIT DAS 28/07/1992 M GEN   SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BIKASH DAS RAJKUMAR DAS 20/08/1991 M GEN   SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BISWAJIT DAS HARULAL DAS 21/9/1991 M GEN   SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
KRISHNENDU SAHA BHUPENDRA NATH SAHA 15/09/1997 M SC   SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
DULAL GHOSH BIJAY GHOSH 02-02-94 M GEN   SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SUMANTA KUMAR MONDAL DHIRENDRA NATH MONDAL 30/04/1989 M GEN   SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
ARSADUL ISLAM KHAIRUL ISLAM 02-06-96 M GEN M SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BABAN KARMAKAR BIJOY KARMAKAR 19-11-88 M OBC   SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
KAUSHIK PAL SATYANARAYAN PAL 16-01-90 M GEN   SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SUBRATA MONDAL KALIPADA MONDAL 14/05/1992 M GEN   SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
DIBBENDU MONDAL DINABANDHU MANDAL 12-02-92 M SC   SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SUJAY MAHAJAN KUNJABEHARI MAHAJAN 17/1/1982 M SC   SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
TOTAN KUMAR DAS FULCHAND DAS 04-12-94 M GEN   SURVEYOR 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
Name of the Students Father's Name UID/DOB Male/Female Gen/SC/ST/OBC Minority/PH Trade Shift DGE&T Affiliation No
AJOY RAJMALLA ASHUTOSH RAJMALLA 28-02-95 M SC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
KAMDEV GHOSH MADHAB GHOSH 17-07-92 M OBC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
RAJESH MONDAL MAHADEB MONDAL 16-05-92 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
UJJAL MONDAL ASHAN ALI MONDAL 16-09-93 M OBC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SUBHAMOY SAHA SUSANTA SAHA 05-01-96 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
MANGAL KUMAR DAS GANAPATI DAS 03-06-93 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
KOUSHIK BISWAS KAMALENDU BISWAS 24/10/1993 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
ANJAN CHATTERJEE PROVAT CHATTERJEE 28/02/1995 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
MANABENDRA KALIDAHA GHANASHYAM KALIDAHA 02-12-94 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SUBHANKAR SAHA TAPAN SAHA 20/11/1993 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
MD. ISMAIL ABUL KALAM 28-04-93 M GEN M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
NILADRI MANDAL GAUTAM KUMAR MANDAL 10-11-91 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SUDHIR CH. MANDAL NRIPEN MANDAL 21-01-94 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
ANIMESH MONDAL NIMAI CHANDRA MONDAL 18-04-93 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SUBRATA KUMAR PATRA ARUN KUMAR PATRA 29-11-93 M SC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SARIFUL ISLAM PANJAB ALI 09-05-87 M GEN M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SUMAN DAS SUBHAS DAS 15-03-92 M GEN   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
ABDUR ROUF SHAMIM MD. BILAL HOSSAIN 02-01-90 M GEN M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
GOLAM MUSTAKIM GOLAM MORSHED 14/05/1885 M OBC M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
MASUM SK. KAYEM SK. 01-01-93 M GEN M FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
SATYAJIT MANDAL LALIT MANDAL 04-03-92 M SC   FITTER 1 st DGE&T-12/1/2012-TC
Session Aug'2011 to July'2013
Name of the Students Father's Name UID/DOB Male/Female Gen/SC/ST/OBC Minority/PH Trade Shift DGE&T Affiliation No
SUMAN PRAMANIK SANKAR PRAMANIK 25/05/1991 M SC   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
APURBA MAHATO SUDHANGSU SEKHER MAHATO 04-09-91 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
KHIRMOY GHOSH SUKHEN GHOSH 23/9/1992 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MOHADEV KARMAKAR SAMBHUNATH KARMAKAR 02-04-94 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SUBHASIS HORE ANIL HORE 05-10-94 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
ASHISH BISWAS SUNIL BISWAS 05-10-94 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SUMANTA GHOSH UDAY CHAND GHOSH 31/7/1988 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
PROSENJIT GHOSH SHYAMAL GHOSH 30/3/1988 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SUMAN MITRA RAMAPATI MITRA 24/5/1987 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SOURAV ROY BHRAMAR ROY 05-04-94 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MAINAK MAITRA LATE DIPEN MAITRA 17/12/1992 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BAPI MANDAL PARIMAL MANDAL 18/01/1992 M S.T.   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SAYAN GHOSH DIPAK KUMAR GHOSH 20/12/1993 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
HASANUR MOLLICK MOTIUR MOLLICK 04-02-94 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
DEEP BISWAS LATE KANOJ BISWAS 04-06-92 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
HOSSAINUR RAHAMAN ABU TAHER ALI 03-10-94 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MANIRUL SEIKH ANESH RAHAMAN SK 24/2/1991 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
PARTHA MONDAL DURGAPADA MONDAL 22/4/1986 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
PARTHA DAS HAREN DAS 15/3/1992 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BUDDHADEB SARKAR KHOKON SARKAR 25/1/1992 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
DIPU MONDAL NEMAI MONDAL 01-04-94 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
RAJU MONDAL NEMAI MONDAL 01-04-94 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
TANBIR AHMED GIASUDDIN SK 04-05-91 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MD KABIRUL ISLAM EMAJUDDIN SK 28/4/1989 M OBC M ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
UDAY PRAMANIK CHANDICHARAN PRAMANIK 22/12/1979 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MUKESH SK AMBIA SK 04-11-84 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
TAUFIK AHMMED ABDUL AZIM 04-01-92 M OBC M ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
ABHIJIT SARKAR NARAYAN CHANDRA SARKAR 04-03-94 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MEHEDI RAHAMAN MIJANUR RAHAMAN 04-03-94 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SHYAMAL KUMAR SAHA DURGAPADA SAHA 04-01-92 M OBC   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
RANJAN BROHMOCHARY RATAN BROHMOCHARY 01-05-93 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
DEBDULAL DAS PARBATI CHARAN DAS 03-02-93 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MILAN MAL GORA CHAND MAL 04-09-93 M SC   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
DURGASHANKAR SAHA BINOD SAHA 09-02-93 M SC   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SANAJIT KUNDU SANKAR KUMAR KUNDU 22/4/1988 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BABAN KUNDU KALI PRASAD KUNDU 12-03-85 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SHUVAJIT ROY SHUDHANSHU ROY 01-03-92 M SC   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SHANTANU BISWAS LAKSHMAN BISWAS 10-12-92 M SC   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
KH. MONIRUL ISLAM KH. BODRUL ISLAM 01-06-88 M GEN M ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
ARUN GHOSH RATAN GHOSH 04-02-82 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
DHANANJAY MONDAL ARJUN MONDAL 01-02-91 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SEKHAR NANDI ARUN KUMAR NANDI 26/7/1990 M GEN   ELECTRICIAN 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
Name of the Students Father's Name UID/DOB Male/Female Gen/SC/ST/OBC Minority/PH Trade Shift DGE&T Affiliation No
ARINDAM BASAK ANINDA BASAK 01-12-94 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MAINUL HOSSAIN JAKIR HOSSAIN 02-05-90 M GEN M DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MRINMOY PAL PHANIBHUSAN PAL 07-01-90 M O.B.C.   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
NIRANJAN DEBNATH DILIP DEBNATH 10-06-92 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SAYAN DUTTA SUBHASH CHANDRA DUTTA 12-06-92 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SUVENDU BISWAS SUDEB CHANDRA BISWAS 08-02-90 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MIRJAMAN MUNNA MIRZAMAN 05-02-91 M GEN M DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SUBHAM LALA DEBU LALA 28/12/1995 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BISHAL PRAMANIK DILIP PRAMANIK 17/9/1995 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SHUBHANKAR GUPTA BINOD GUPTA 11-04-95 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
JAMAL SK LOKMAN HOSSAIN 19/5/1992 M GEN M DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SOMNATH PAL SUKDEV PAL 05-06-93 M O.B.C.   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SUJOY CHOWDHURY PREMANGSHU CHOWDHURY 11-12-88 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SUPRIYO BISWAS BIDHAN CHANDRA BISWAS 10-04-91 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
JAKIR HOSSAIN ANWAR HOSSAIN 08-08-92 M GEN M DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MD UKIL MONDAL MD NAZIMUDDIN SK 02-10-93 M GEN M DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MAFILA KHATUN SAIED ALI SK 08-02-89 F GEN M DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
KHANDEKAR SADRUL ISLAM KHANDEKAR BADRUL ISLAM 26/11/1991 M GEN M DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SUBHAJIT MANDAL HARADHAN MANDAL 30/04/1993 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
AMIT KUMAR ROY SUSANTA KUMAR ROY 25/5/1989 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
RAJNARAYAN GHOSH ANIL KUMAR GHOSH 31/5/1989 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BARUN SARKAR TAPAN KR SARKAR 17/2/1993 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SUBHRADIP KAR TAPAS KAR 30/11/1993 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SIMANTA DAS GAYANATH DAS 05-04-93 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SUMAN DEBNATH JURAN DEBNATH 04-08-90 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
FIROJ ALI GIASUDDIN SK 04-10-93 M GEN M DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
RAKESH MONDAL BIKASH CHANDRA MONDAL 22/3/1994 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
DURJADHAN PANJA ANIL KUMAR PANJA 05-10-93 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BIDDUT BISWAS TITON BISWAS 01-05-93 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SHRIKANTA GHOSH GOUTAM GHOSH 30/4/1990 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SANDIP GHOSH SUBHASH GHOSH 17/2/1992 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
NAZMUL DAFADAR CHHAPERUDDIN DAFADAR 15/3/1991 M GEN M DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
ALAMGIR SK KUTUB UDDIN SK 07-07-93 M GEN M DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
KAUSHIK TUDU PRADHAN TUDU 01-01-94 M S.T.   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SAFIKUL SHAIKH AKALI SHAIKH 02-04-90 M GEN M DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SARBAJIT DAS PRODIP KUMAR DAS 25/10/1988 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SOVON LAL PAL SITARAM PAL 30/10/1989 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
MANIRU JAMAN WOLU HOSSAIEN 30/10/1986 M GEN M DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
AMITAVA SARKAR RABINDRANATH SARKAR 12-02-83 M GEN   DRAUGHTSMAN(CIVIL) 2 nd DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
Name of the Students Father's Name UID/DOB Male/Female Gen/SC/ST/OBC Minority/PH Trade Shift DGE&T Affiliation No
SK SAMIDUL ISLAM SK NAJIMUDDIN 03-05-86 M GEN M SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
ASHABUL SK AJIT SK 04-03-93 M GEN M SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
AZIZ HOSEN ANOAR SK 01-05-90 M GEN M SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SUJAN DAS SUSANTA KUMAR DAS 11-09-90 M GEN   SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
GOURANGA CHANDRA ROY SACHINDRA NATH ROY 16-01-69 M S.C.   SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BAIDYANATH SARDAR LATE SAMBHU SARDAR 01-11-82 M S.T.   SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
UPEN CHANDRA MONDAL FATICK CHANDRA MONDAL 24-02-80 M S.C.   SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SOURABH MAJHI SUJIT KUMAR MAJHI 15-10-89 M GEN   SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BUDDHADEV MONDAL AMULYA CH MONDAL 03-02-90 M GEN   SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SUMIT HALDAR LATE MADHAB HALDAR 22-04-93 M S.C.   SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
PAWAN CHAUDHURY LATE NARENDRA CHAUDHURY 15-05-91 M S.C.   SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SK TASIBUL HOSSAIN SERAJUL SK 12-06-87 M GEN M SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
JIARUL SK NURJAMAL SK 12-12-91 M GEN   SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
RAHUL KUMAR PAUL PROSANTO KUMAR PAUL 06-12-91 M O.B.C   SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
ASHIS HALDER BISWANATH HALDER 02-05-88 M SC   SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SAHA ALAM MANDAL JILLAR RAHAMAN MANDAL 24-04-85 M O.B.C M SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
NRIPEN MANDAL PRIYA GOPAL MANDAL 25-02-92 M SC   SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
BIKASH GHOSH LATE-KRISHNA GHOSH 07-04-71 M GEN   SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
REJAUL SK MAHASIN SK 02-03-91 M GEN M SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
ASABUL MONDAL ABDUL SAMAD MONDAL 03-07-84 M O.B.C M SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC
SAJU MONDAL AJIBAR MONDAL 02-10-93 M GEN M SURVEYOR 1 st DGE&T- 12/1/2011-TC